<bdo id="ogqjy"></bdo><noframes id="ogqjy"><delect id="ogqjy"></delect><noframes id="ogqjy"><noframes id="ogqjy"><rt id="ogqjy"></rt><noframes id="ogqjy"><noframes id="ogqjy"><noframes id="ogqjy"><rt id="ogqjy"></rt><noframes id="ogqjy"><rt id="ogqjy"></rt><noframes id="ogqjy">

New product introduction

/ New product introduction /

MPO-16F&32F ConnectorLC Push-Pull Uniboot Connectors

LC Harsh Environment Duplex Connectors

SECURE CONNECTIONS THAT WITHSTAND THE WEATHER

? SEAL RATING OF IP66/IP67

? SECURE & ROBUST CONNECTION

? STRONG CABLE RETENTION FORCE FOR FTTA APPLICATIONS


Features and Speci?cations:

Designed for stronger cable retention forces needed in FTTA applications

- Connector plug accepts two round, break out style fiber optic cables with O.D. ranges from 5.0mm-8.0mm with two 2.4mm-3.0mm

jacketed sub units

- IEC-61754-20 and TIA-604-10A-2002 Standard-Type LC

- EC60529 compliant for harsh environments

- Operating Temperature Range: -40?C to 85?C

- Pull Force: 250N

- Fiber Type: SM (9/125), MM (50/125, 62.5/125)

- Application Mode: SM, MM, APC


image.png

juy543 暴雨夜憧憬在线播放_憧憬暴风雨夜女上司中文在线_正在播放juy851暴雨夜憧憬_播放